Первенство России. 2-й тур. 4-й день

 СБОРНАЯ МОСКОВСКОЙ обл. – СБОРНАЯ СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ обл. – 10:0 (4:0, 5:0, 1:0)

    Шайбы: А.Савонина (О.Митрофанова, 05.00, бол.) (1:0), О.Митрофанова (В.Гришина, 10.31) (2:0), О.Шибаева (10.58) (3:0), А.Буданова (Е.Гончарова, П.Болгарева, 18.55) (4:0); М.Лобурь (23.42) (5:0), А.Буданова (П.Болгарева, 26.19) (6:0), А.Савонина (А.Сузакова, 28.05) (7:0), М.Серова (А.Сузакова, В.Гришина, 34.46) (8:0), А.Буданова (М.Серова, 36.31) (9:0); М.Лобурь (М.Серова, Я.Барыкина, 58.15) (10:0). Вратари: Д.Мартынюкова – Ю.Чернышова (О.Воронина, 29.04; 59.33–60.00 – п.в.). Штраф: 12–4. Фото с матча

 СБОРНАЯ МОСКОВСКОЙ обл. – СБОРНАЯ СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ обл. – 10:0

«ДЮСШ им. С.МАКАРОВА» Челябинск – СБОРНАЯ МОСКВЫ – 1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)

    Шайбы: С.Сидоренко (П.Чеботарь, А.Худякова, 17.37) (1:0); О.Широкова (С.Старовойтова, 24.23) (1:1), А.Орлова (А.Старовойтова, 36.47, мен.) (1:2); С.Боброва (О.Широкова, А.Старовойтова, 44.24, бол.) (1:3), О.Широкова (А.Старовойтова, 48.33) (1:4), А.Орлова (О.Широкова, А.Старовойтова, 49.44, бол.) (1:5). Вратари: К.Бабенко – В.Меркушева. Штраф: 10–6. Фото с матча

Календарь игр и турнирная таблица

 

Бомбардиры 2-го тура:

ФАЛЯХОВА Ландыш – 11 (7+4)

ШИРОКОВА Ольга – 10 (8+2)

НАДЕЖДИНА Мария – 10 (2+8)

СТАРОВОЙТОВА Алёна – 9 (1+8)

ЛИХАЧЁВА Екатерина – 6 (4+2)

САВОНИНА Анна – 4 (4+0)

БУДАНОВА Александра – 4 (3+1)

РОДНОВА Елизавета – 4 (3+1)

СИДОРЕНКО Станислава4 (3+1)

БОЛГАРЕВА Полина – 4 (1+3)

МИТРОФАНОВА Оксана – 4 (1+3)

БРАТИЩЕВА Оксана – 3 (3+0)

ОРЛОВА Алина – 3 (3+0)

КУЛАГИНА Ирина – 3 (2+1)

БОБРОВА Светлана – 3 (1+2)

СЕРОВА Мария – 3 (1+2)

КУЛИШОВА Виктория – 2 (2+0)

ЛОБУРЬ Мария – 2 (2+0)

БАЙРАМОВА Ксения – 2 (1+1)

ГОНЧАРОВА Полина – 2 (1+1)

КОСТИНА Дарья – 2 (1+1)

ЛУЧНИКОВА Полина2 (1+1)

ПУГИНА Мария – 2 (1+1)

ГРИШИНА Варвара – 2 (0+2)

ЗИМЕНКО Наталья – 2 (0+2)

МАМОНОВА Кристина – 2 (0+2)

СУЗАКОВА Анастасия – 2 (0+2)

ЧЕБОТАРЬ Полина2 (0+2)

 

 

 

 

ТУРОВСКАЯ Виктория1 (1+0)

ФАХРУТДИНОВА Лиана – 1 (1+0)

ХОЛИМОГОРОВА Анна – 1 (1+0)

ШИБАЕВА Ольга – 1 (1+0)

АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Мария – 1 (0+1)

БАРЫКИНА Яна – 1 (0+1)

ГАНДЗЮК Александра1 (0+1)

ЕРМАК Дарья – 1 (0+1)

КОСОНОГОВА Юлия – 1 (0+1)

КОЧНЕВА Полина – 1 (0+1)

ЛАРШИНА Елена – 1 (0+1)

МИЛЛЕР Анжела – 1 (0+1)

МОЛЕВА Арина – 1 (0+1)

СТАРОВОЙТОВА Светлана – 1 (0+1)

ХУДЯКОВА Анна1 (0+1)